Verified torrent Download

A teenage weekend at a lake house with their father gets worse when a group of inmates ruin their lives.

Guided by

Jonathan Milott

Cary Murnion

Write credit

Nick Morris … (written by) i

Ruckus Skye … (written by)

Lane Skye … (written by)

Occupation (in order of credit) has been confirmed as complete

Lulu Wilson Lulu Wilson … Becky

Kevin James Kevin James … Dominick

Joel McHale Joel McHale … Jeff

Roberts Newsletter Roberts Newsletter … Pic

Amanda Brugel Amanda Brugel … Kayla

Isaiah Rockcliffe Isaiah Rockcliffe … Ty

Ryan McDonald Ryan McDonald … Cole

James McDougall James McDougall … Hammond

Leslie Adlam Leslie Adlam … Bi Hancher

Justin’s vacation Justin’s vacation … prison

Mike Dara Mike Dara … Transport Guard # 1 (with Michael Dara)

Charles Boyland Charles Boyland … Transport Guard # 2

Bryan Edwards Bryan Edwards … Treated Guardian

Andrew Siwik Andrew Siwik … conductor

Chandra Michaels Chandra Michaels … Happy mother

Gage Graham-Arbuthnot Gage Graham-Arbuthnot … Happy son

John D. Hickman John D. Hickman … Sheriff (with John Hickman)

Markus Radan Markus Radan … Fighting Boy # 1

Caleb Young Caleb Young … Fighting Boy # 2

Ric Garcia Ric Garcia … intern

Prepare for

Michelle Aseltine … a soft maker

Jordan Beckerman … producer

Jill Bussinich … co-producer

Kurt Ebner … executive producer

Tara Finegan … co-producer

Lawrence Greenberg … executive producer

Rohan Gurbaxani … executive producer

Tim Hegarty … co-producer

Matthew Helderman … executive producer

John Hickman … executive producer

Tammy Hunt … co-producer

Jon Keeyes … co-producer

Gigi Misses … executive producer

Jordan Yale Levine … producer

Phyllis Levine … executive producer

Robert Levine … executive producer

Lifshitz … producer

Joe Listhaus … executive producer

Raphael Margules … producer

Tara Martin … executive producer

Berry Meyerowitz … executive producer

Stephen Morgenstern … executive producer

Russ Posternak … producer

Seth Posternak … executive producer

Michael J. Rothstein … executive producer

Roz Rothstein … executive producer

Jeff Sackman … executive producer

Shaun Sanghani … executive producer

Galen Smith … executive producer

Luke Taylor … executive producer

Sean Thomas … co-producer

Zac Weinstein … co-producer

Alana Crow … co-producer (not excellent)

Arianne Fraser … executive producer (uncredited)

Jason Ross Jallet … producer supervisor (disapproved)

Nathan Klingher … co-producer (uncredited)

Jesse Korman … co-producer (not accepted)

Delphine Perrier … executive producer (uncredited)

Ryan Winterstern … co-producer (uncredited)

Music by

Nima Fakhrara

Movies and

Greta Zozula

Film editing and

Alan Canant

Innovation and production

Melanie Garros

Artistic orientation and

Jenn McGouran

Put decorations and

Andrea Pérez León

Design and clothing

Muska Zurmati

Design department

Alexandra Anger … Artificial beating technique

Daniel Baker … False: newspapers

Jen Cronin … hairdressing assistant

Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk … cosmetic artist: Kevin James (as Corina Duran-Rabichuk)

Karly Madill … cosmetic cosmetic essentials

Karlee Morse … an important artificial artist / specialist in decorative effects

Monica Pavez… artificial blow technique

Brenda Snguon … artificial ingredients: daily diaries

Adelaide Hobson Terene … hairdresser (as Adelaide Hobson)

Eileen Vien … Hairdressing: Daily Newspapers

Jeff Derushie … Objects (uncredited)

Alissa Gee … a special artist for decorative effects (not accepted)

Monica Pavez … fake artist (not accepted)

Head of production

Julie Baldassi … assistant interim production manager

Richard Clabaugh … Post-production manager

Sameer Jafar … assistant production manager

Jason Ross Jallet … production manager

Julia Rowland … assistant interim production manager

Jonathan Sheldon … post-production producer

Second head of department or deputy director

Randin Brown … second assistant director

Rachel Jensen … first assistant director

Cowin Poon … assistant director

Jessica Smith … third assistant director

Caoimhe Clancy … second assistant director (uncredited)

Joe Suarez … first assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department

Lexi Rianne Babb … puts on a dress (as Lexi Babb)

Brooke ban … Objects: daily diaries

Corey Belford … got dressed

Lea Crestot … Buyer: daily newspapers

Robert Durisin … Animal trainer: Diego

Cassandra Levy … Animal Trainer: Diego

Austin Marshall … got dressed: daily newspapers

Sebastian Marziali … carpenter

Jackie McClelland … a rich gentleman

James McQuay … carpenter’s guide

Dry Morris … sir

He accuses Parker of being an animal predator

Sasha Pozdeeva … teacher of wealth

Lucy Silversides … photo designer

Sezen Turkmen … the leader of the clothing set

Vidar Tevasvold Aune … character posters (not accepted)

Stuart Holroyd … photographer (not accepted)

Jon McTavish … Carpenter (uncredited)

Alexandra Pozdeeva … equipment buyer (uncredited)

Sound department

Jackson Adrian … sound assistant architect

Richard Adrian … sound designer

Rowan Adrian … voice assistant architect

Josh Badger … Foley Maker

Brian Berger … oversees the audio editor

Kevin D. Brown … audio editing plugin

Lawrence He … sound effects editor

Liam Jollymore … boom operator

Yagmur Kaplan … picks up the mix

Adam Labadie … a mix of sounds

Shaun Ranade … Assistant Sound Editor

James Raudabaugh … Editor Foley

Vivian Williams … sound effects editor

Shafer Wilson … Sound editing assistant

James Raudabaugh … Sound effects editor (not accepted)

Vivian Williams … artist Foley (uncredited)

Special effects i

Ian Cole … first aid with special effects

Anibal Davila … special effects button

Nicole Johnson … setup button and special effects buyer

Nicholas Laine … special effects technician

Derek Liscoumb … special effects supervisor

Anthony Makela … specialist technician (as Anthony Makela-Smrke)

Kirk Middleton … a special effects button

Cooper Stocco … special effects technician

Spencer Wowk … special effects specialist

Vimal Parmar … special effects technician (not accepted)

Effects and appearance

Richard Clabaugh … Visual Impact Manager: Toronto

Keith Hobgood … visual effects

Thomas D. Moser … Visual Effects Manager: Los Angeles

Danny Oakley … visual effects

JacobRudolph … visual effects

Cua

Jon Ambrose … Double trick: Joel McHale

Marco Bianco … amajor rapist

JamesBinkley … tricks / tricks coordinator

Mike Chute … double fire safety / tricks: James McDougall

Bernadette Couture … runs twice: LuLu Wilson / water safety trick

James Eddy … Water Security / Tail: Prisoner no. 1

Dustin’s faith … Double trick: Joel McHale

Heath Hensley … Double trick: Kevin James

Dana Jones … Double Trick / Trick Coordinator: LuLu Wilson

Angelica Lisk-Hann … trick coordinator

Jonathan McGuire … a savage rapist

Moses Nyarko … Tail: pres number 2

Rick Parker … Double Stunt: Dog Carrier / Safety Stopped

Daryl Patchett … important fire protection

Joey Racki … security blocked

Ilora Rosenberg … Double trick: LuLu Wilson

Steve ‘Shack’ Shackleton … caller (as Steve Shackleton)

David F. Sheridan … undermines fire safety (as David Sheridan)

Dan Skene … double trick: Ryan McDonald

Steve Wilsher … a savage rapist

Angelica Lisk-Hann … organizer of the war (uncredited)

Camera and electrical department

Godfred Adjei … first assistant camera: camera “b”

Igor Alves … daily electrician

Keri Anderson … is still a photographer

Adrian Antonecchia … electrician diaries

Karamveer Singh Banga … the best electric guy: every day

Francesco Bertolucci … Trap: daily newspapers

Alice Bozym … a daily electrician

Rachel Bundy … second assistant camera: camera “a”

Daniel Campbell … Trap: Daily Newspapers

Adam Castaldi … daily electrician

Devon Chytil … electrician / daily generator: Basecamp

Kieran Crilly … camera: camera “b”

Russ De Jong … a remote controlled main operator

Adam DeLisle … digital photographer: newspaper (as Adam Deslile)

Tim Doughty … the best trap for a boy

Xavier Essue … crane mechanic

Meg Findlay … second assistant camera: “Camera”

Mitchell Gall … crane mechanic

Chris Gilks ​​… everyday electrician

Nicholas Grguric … gaffer (as Nick Grguric)

Sam Holling … a daily electrician

Nick Kazlovskis … First aid camera: camera “b”, daily

Christopher Leung … diary electrician

Keenan Lynch … Trap: Daily newspapers

Nathan MacKinnon … diary electrician

Victoria Mackinnon … the best electric guy

Ryan McIntyre … first auxiliary camera: an “a” camera

Vincenzo Buggea Padilla … daily electrician

Patrick Queenan … Trap: Daily Newspapers

Zacharie Ready … Trap: daily newspapers

Nathan Holds … the best electric guy: every day

Romanesh Reynoso … Trap: daily newspapers

Andrew M. Richardson … digital photographer (as Andrew Richardson)

Matthew Richer … 3 electric

Ryan Richey … the boy’s best trap

Mitchell Rowland … a major trap

Ryan Seifert … daily electrician

Ben Spier … everyday electrician

Devon Stewart … is still a photographer

Gabriela Osio Vanden … second assistant camera: camera “a” (as Gabriela Osio Van)

Matthew Veen … first assistant camera: “Camera”

Dylan Young … third trap

Simran Malik … auxiliary camera (not excellent)

Department of Animation

Cade Milott … illustrations

Chiara Milott … illustrations

Jackson Milott … illustrations

Jonathan Milott … Animation: Main title

Lulu Wilson … illustrations

Shipping department

SaraKay … Cast: Canada

Jenny Lewis … Cast: Canada

Roisin McGilly … makes history

AustinTobe … give an assistant

Clothing and wardrobe department

Carly Beamish … puts on a presenter: Daily Newspapers

Eyob Desalgne … appoints moderator

JoshuaEkeanyanwu … Appoint administrator: daily newspapers

Nafisa Zurmati … Assistant designer

writing

Sam Crutsinger … newspaper manager

Tims Johnson … digital middle manager

Anne MacKay … Post-production coordinator

Jeff McEachin … medium digital assistant

Mark Todd Osborne … medium digital color

Franco Tartaglia … writing assistant

Justin Williams … digital digital editor

Leeda Yazdi … Writing Assistant: Presentation

Location management

Kyle Chappel … Assistant to the Area Administrator

Matthew Galanti … local production assistant

Jason Mcfadden … Head of Area

Larysa Onyskiw … local production assistant

Corey Smith … local production assistant

Music department

Timothy Aoki … Application of music law: first class

Annette Conlon … music director

Drew Denton … music production assistant

Payam Fakhrara … music production director

Monique Kairouz … Law enforcement in the music business: first class

Will Taggart … Music Organizer: Edge

Navid Hejazi … additional design (not accepted)

Erik Roberts … Sound Song (uncredited)

Certificate of certificate and continuity

I’m Graham … text manager

Faith Leleu … text editor (as Eglantine Leleu)

Ministry of Transport

Dave Alexander … driver

Brenton Bentz … captain of the ship

Mitch Clute … driver

Naseem Dorhazahi … driver

Dallas Dyer … captain of the ship

Aidan Frawley … driver

Michael Knox … driver

Bradley Logan … the issuer of shares

Tim Miller … driver

Dan Minke … transportation coordinator

Randy Morton … driver

Marco Peric … driver

Kavin Seecharan … driver

Rick Smitch … driver

Bramwell Steele … conductor

Kelly Steinhoff … driver

Adrian Tate … driver

Brian Wells … driver

Additional staff

Morgan Bentley … production accountant

Donnie Blais … Chef: Hot cooking cream

William Checkeris … assistant production coordinator

Mallory Drum … production assistant

Leora Erlich … technical server

Courtney Fong-Ross … technical server

Rachel Forbes … production accountant

Rajeev Gupta … Production Accountant

Rohan Gurbaxani … maintains a production assistant

Emmanuel Hamilton … assistant production accountant

Stephanie Kerridge … technical server

Aile Lagunas … office assistant

Andrea Long … technical server

Anne MacKay … administrative assistant

Paul Michon … technical server

Collin Morris … technical server

Angie Morriss … study teacher (as Angee Morriss)

Matthew Rogers … assistant director

Tracy Rosenblum … creative leader

Andre Saleh … technical server

Janine Short … production coordinator

Sheri Sutherland … medical assistant on set: Reel Doctors for Motion (as Sherri Sutherland)

Alan Sutton … Fire Safety: Firefighters

Shaaron Zahavy … technical server

Ty Andrassy … double image (uncredited)

Ben Cowley … Legal advice (uncredited)

Daniel L. Goldenberg … Lawyer (not accepted)

Stuart Holroyd … sketch (not accepted)

Jordan Nahmias … legal advice (not accepted)

Lina Ortiz … voices of TV voice / doll / car help (uncredited)

DanRooke… technical service (unauthorized)

J. Skylar Testa … Assistant: Kevin James (uncredited)

Thank you so much

Antoinnette Advento … special thanks

Cholita Advento … special thanks

Christina Advento … special thanks

Eloy Advento … special thanks

Julia Advento … special thanks

Simon Advento … special thanks

Mary Lou Alberetti … special thanks

Robert Alberetti … special thanks

Melvin Ang … special thanks

Neil Bajaj … special thanks

Matt Barone … special thanks

Dale Bartlett … special thanks

Hewitt Bush … special thanks

Annie Campbell … special thanks

Evan Cavic … special thanks

Yale Chasin … special thanks

Chesney … special thanks

Doug Conlon … special thanks

Dear Cusumano … special thanks

Mikki Daughtry … special thanks

Anthony I .. special thanks

Charles Ferraro … special thanks

All fishermen … special thanks

Gary Goh … special thanks

Byron Gore … special thanks

Tom Gsell … special thanks

Jake Hair … special thanks

James Harris … special thanks

Paul W. Hazen … special thanks

Skye Hoffman … special thanks

Tobias Iaconis … special thanks

Thomas Janhowski … special thanks

Kinney from Ireland … special thanks

Danger of Zaiden Leesham Kinney … special thanks (as Zaiden Kinney)

Steven Krausman … special thanks

Peter Kuplowsky … special thanks

Melly Lifschitz … special thanks

Renina Lifschitz … special thanks

Rochelle Lifschitz … special thanks

Gitty Margules … special thanks

Schevi Margules … special thanks

Sheldon Margules … special thanks

Nikki McCay … special thanks

Sammy McCay … special thanks

Cade Milott … special thanks

Carole Milott … special thanks

Chiara Milott … special thanks

Ev Milott … special thanks

Jackson Milott … special thanks

Deborah Murnion … special thanks

Frankie Murnion … special thanks

Greg Murnion … special thanks

Teddy Murnion … special thanks

William Murnion … special thanks

Hernany Perla … special thanks

Kris Pratt … special thanks

Conner Rader … special thanks

Sean Robins … special thanks

Today Severino … special thanks

Dallas Sonnier … special thanks

Robbie Stambouli … special thanks (as Robbie Stamboni)

Jeff Sussman … special thanks

J. Skylar Testa … special thanks (as Skylar Testa)

Katie Wilson … special thanks

Rob Wilson … special thanks

Jo Yao … special thanks

Becky BRRip x264

FORTIS TRAVEL JUNIOR d.o.o.
OIB: 55173215974
MBS: 060306614
ID CODE: HR-AB-21-060306614
Ul. Tina Ujevića 72, 21220 Trogir, Chorwacja
Tel: ++385 (0) 21 643 473
Mob: ++385 (0) 95 824 14 42
info@fortis-travel.com
dorota@fortis-travel.com
Skype:
dorota.poduka
Web:
www.fortis-travel.com
www.facebook.com/
fortistraveljunior
Biuro podróży Fortis Travel Junior działa w ramach firmy Fortis Travel Junior d.o.o. z siedzibą przy ul. Tina Ujevića 72, 21 220 Trogir , wpisanej przez Sąd Gospodarczy w Splicie , założonej 16.12.2013. Kapitał zakładowy w wysokości 20.000 kn , wpłacony w całości.Członek zarządu: Dorota Poduka

© Copyright Fortis-travel.com. 2020 All Rights Reserved